Terminarz   Tabela    Drużyny

 

 UWAGA! Zmiany w terminarzu (6, 12,13 i 14 kolejka).

 

  1 Kolejka- 27 listopad 
   
  Pauzują: Kobielice.
       
godz. 15:00 ZG-koło Suszec 2-0 Gardawice
godz. 15:50 Kobiór 3-4 Radostowice
godz. 16:40 Straż Kryry 3-4 Czarków
   
  2 Kolejka- 11 grudzień
   
  Pauzują: Czarków.
       
godz. 15:00 Radostowice 4-0 Straż Kryry
godz. 15:50 Gardawice 4-6 Kobiór
godz. 16:40 Kobielice 5-4 ZG-koło Suszec
   
  3 Kolejka- 18 grudzień
   
  Pauzuje: ZG-koło Suszec
       
godz. 15:00 Kobiór 5-2 Kobielice
godz. 15:50 Straż Kryry 4-0 Gardawice
godz. 16:40 Czarków 0-4 Radostowice
   
  4 Kolejka- 8 styczeń
   
  Pauzują: Radostowice.
       
godz. 15:00 Gardawice 2-2 Czarków
godz. 15:50 Kobielice 10-3 Straż Kryry
godz. 16:40 ZG-koło Suszec 5-4 Kobiór
   
  5 Kolejka- 15 styczeń
   
  Pauzuje: Kobiór.
       
godz. 15:00 Straż Kryry 3-6 ZG-koło Suszec
godz. 15:50 Czarków 3-6 Kobielice
godz. 16:40 Radostowice 9-1 Gardawice
   
  6 Kolejka- 18 marzec (piątek)
   
  Pauzują: Gardawice
       
godz. 18:00 Kobielice 0-3 Radostowice
godz. 18:50 ZG-koło Suszec 1-1 Czarków
godz. 19:40 Kobiór 5-1 Straż Kryry
   
  7 Kolejka- 29 styczeń
   
  Pauzuje: Straż Kryry.
       
godz. 15:00 Czarków 4-5 Kobiór
godz. 15:50 Radostowice 0-3 ZG-koło Suszec
godz. 16:40 Gardawice 0-3 Kobielice
   
  8 Kolejka- 5 luty
   
  Pauzują: Kobielice.
       
godz. 15:00 Gardawice 0-3 ZG-koło Suszec
godz. 15:50 Radostowice 2-6 Kobiór
godz. 16:40 Czarków 2-2 Straż Kryry
   
  9 Kolejka- 12 luty
   
  Pauzują: Czarków.
       
godz. 15:00 Straż Kryry 2-2 Radostowice
godz. 15:50 Kobiór 3-0 Gardawice
godz. 16:40 ZG-koło Suszec 3-0 Kobielice
   
  10 Kolejka- 19 luty
   
  Pauzuje: ZG-koło Suszec
       
godz. 15:00 Kobielice 1-8 Kobiór
godz. 15:50 Gardawice 7-1 Straż Kryry
godz. 16:40 Radostowice 3-0 Czarków
   
   
  11 Kolejka- 26 luty
   
  Pauzują: Radostowice.
       
godz. 15:00 Czarków 5-2 Gardawice
godz. 15:50 Straż Kryry 2-8 Kobielice
godz. 16:40 Kobiór 2-2 ZG-koło Suszec
   
  12 Kolejka- 5 marzec
   
  Pauzuje: Kobiór.
       
godz. 11:00 ZG-koło Suszec 5-3 Straż Kryry
godz. 11:50 Kobielice 1-4 Czarków
godz. 12:40 Gardawice 0-3 Radostowice
   
  13 Kolejka- 13 marzec
   
  Pauzują: Gardawice.
       
godz. 14:00 Radostowice 3-0 Kobielice
godz. 14:50 Czarków 1-1 ZG-koło Suszec
godz. 15:40 Straż Kryry 2-2 Kobiór
   
  14 Kolejka- 20 marzec
   
  Pauzuje: Straż Kryry
       
godz. 14:00 Kobiór 5-2 Czarków
godz. 14:50 ZG-koło Suszec 1-1 Radostowice
godz. 15:40 Kobielice 3-4 Gardawice